Guest Faculties

Name Course Name

NANDINI E R

Botany

Akshsya A G

Botany

NAVEEN L J

Botany

APOORVA NAYAK

Botany

SAVITHA M H

Botany

KOMALA D

Business Management

PRADEEPA

Business Management

ASHA S

Business Management

Gayathri B

Business Management

ARAVINDA

Business Management

KIRAN K S

Chemistry

Shruthi S. M. G

Chemistry

Preethi Naidu V

Chemistry

NAGARSHA K M

Chemistry

SWETHA T B

Chemistry

KANTHARAJU S N

Chemistry

Sumanth G S

Chemistry

Dr.Channakeshappa A G

Commerce

MANJULA K R

Commerce

BHARATI CHAVAN

Commerce

SARVAGNA MURTHY S

Commerce

ALIRAZA

Commerce

SHIVAPRASAD D T

Commerce

CHANDRASHEKARAPPA. U

Commerce

PRADEEP SHETTY K

Commerce

DR.VENKATESHA.R

Commerce

VIJAYA P

Commerce

VasantaKumar A

Computer Science

Najmunnisa

Computer Science

VANITHA G K

Computer Science

GOWTHAMI S P

Computer Science

RESHMA V J

Computer Science

Supriya B

Computer Science

DIVYA K

Computer Science

HAROON AHMAD

Computer Science

KIRAN MORE

Computer Science

SHREYANKA Y M

Computer Science

SUNITHA S

Computer Science

MALLIKARJUNAPPA D G

Computer Science

praveena k

Computer Science

SHAKUNTHALA J

Computer Science

Sahana R

Computer Science

Asma A R

Computer Science

Pruthvi H V

Computer Science

SOUMYA MOTALLI

Computer Science

NAMITHA H S

Computer Science

CHANDRAPPA N

Economics

Kumara Naik K N

English (Language)

CHANDRAKALA Y

English (Language)

Vijayalakshmi R G

English (Language)

Aruna J L

English (Language)

Dr.VEERENDRA.D.N.

Environment Science

DASTAGIRKHAN PATHAN

Hindi (Language)

HEMA D

History

LAXMANA H P

History

Nagaraja kumara

History

Varna. M

Journalism

SWATI K H

Journalism

NAVEEN KUMAR K G

Kannada (Language)

ARUN KUMAR

Kannada (Language)

SMITHA S

Mathematics

MANJULA B N

Mathematics

Syeda Hajira Anjum

Mathematics

SHWETHA N

Mathematics

ANANTH KUMAR S R

Mathematics

syed khan f m

Mathematics

PRASHANTH KUMAR PG

Physics

DEEKSHA K M

Physics

NAMITHA L

Physics

SRINIDHI K G

Physics

SUNIL CHAWAN

Physics

Dr. PURUSHOTHAMA KUMARA L

Political Science

RANGASWAMY V

Political Science

MANJAPPA B G

Sanskrit (Language)

JAYASHANKAR K R

Sociology

CHANDRU M

Sociology

IMRAN AHMED C M

Urdu (Language)

RESHMA KHANUM

Urdu (Language)

SHARADHA R

Zoology

Poojamshet

Zoology

MEGHA H K

Zoology

DAYANANDA G Y

Zoology

REETHESH M K

Zoology

NANDINI H M

Zoology

DCE Alert | Read More

Notifications | Read More

  • Admission notice 2020-2021

    Updated on 20/07/2020

  • EMPLOYERFEEDBACKFORMLINK

    Updated on 23/05/2020

  • FEEDBACKRESPONSELINK

    Updated on 22/05/2020

  • Events | Read More

    • No Events

    Gallery | View All