Guest Faculties

Name Course Name

ASHWINI H S

Botany

LATHA.S

Botany

Soumya mahabaleshwar hegd

Botany

VENKATESH PRASAD YADAV E

Botany

SAHANA G S

Business Administration

CHAYA M M

Business Administration

MANJUSHREE

Business Administration

kiran kumar c v

Business Administration

Vijendra Prabhu

Business Administration

SUSHANTH S

Business Administration

CHAYA C

Chemistry

Megha B V

Chemistry

CHAYAPAVITHRA S

Chemistry

PRAGATHI S D

Chemistry

SUSHMITHA K V

Chemistry

BINDIYA S

Chemistry

KANTHARAJU.S.N.

Chemistry

SUMALATHA R

Chemistry

VANI N R

Chemistry

SUNITHA G B

Chemistry

FARHA ABDUL SHUKUR SAB B

Chemistry

ANOOSHA L.V.

Commerce

KOUSIK KANGODU

Commerce

SUCHITHA R

Commerce

RAMANANDA KAMATH M

Commerce

BHAVYA V

Commerce

GANESHA H L

Commerce

SOURABHA K

Commerce

PUSHPALATHA H S

Commerce

MAHESHA K M

Commerce

SOWJANYA M H

Commerce

VIJAYALAKSHMI

Commerce

MANTHESH T S

Commerce

JAYALAKSHMI H

Commerce

SANDHYA B R

Commerce

PRAVEEN RAVI SHET

Commerce

LAKSHMINARAYANA H B

Commerce

MADHU

Commerce

Nagesha k

Commerce

SHRUTHI K S

Commerce

NETHRAVATHI

Commerce

DIVYA S KAMATH

Commerce

BHAVYA M K

Commerce

DINESHA A S

Commerce

KAVYA P

Commerce

SHARATH S R

Computer Science

Srinath K L

Computer Science

Pavithra S G Bhat

Computer Science

LAVANYA R

Computer Science

AKSHATHA Y N

Computer Science

Mamatha K

Computer Science

NAYANA S

Computer Science

SUMA J

Computer Science

CHAITANYA R

Computer Science

AMITH B S

Computer Science

NASREEN BANU

Computer Science

vinanthi

Computer Science

SHALINI NAIK

English (Language)

AKSHATHA S

English (Language)

SUSHMITHA P JAIN

Environment Science

GIRISH K. G.

Environment Science

ASHOKA H

INDIAN CONSTITUTION

ARUN KUMAR B G

INDIAN CONSTITUTION

BHARATI P

INDIAN CONSTITUTION

ASHOKA.B

Kannada (Language)

HEMAVATHI G

Kannada (Language)

GANAPATHI S M

Kannada (Language)

VASUMATI.C.GOWDA

Kannada (Language)

PAVITHRA A V

Kannada (Language)

GOWREESHA S

Kannada (Language)

ARUN KUMAR

Kannada (Language)

MAHALINGA E

Kannada (Language)

RAMESHA D

Kannada (Language)

LAKSHMI V

Mathematics

Ranjitha. A. R

Mathematics

YASHASWINI N N

Mathematics

Netravati .G.Naik

Mathematics

SYEDA HAJIRA ANJUM

Mathematics

SHRUTHI C T

Mathematics

HOLIYAMMA M

Mathematics

SHAILAJA NAIK

Mathematics

BHARATH B J

Mathematics

SHASHI KUMAR H H

Mathematics

PRAJWALA Y M

Mathematics

Geetha S

Mathematics

Sowmya R Hegde

Mathematics

Janslin Dsouza

Physics

DIVYASHREE H R

Physics

Nurendra K L

Physics

BHARGHAVA

Physics

PRASHANTHI H C

Physics

PRASHANTHA B M

Physics

PAVITHRA S T

Political Science

NAVEENA

Sanskrit (Language)

MANJAPPA B G

Sanskrit (Language)

MAHESHA K

Sociology

IMRAN AHMED C M

Urdu (Language)

ABDUL KAREEM

Urdu (Language)

jasmeen shariqa

Urdu (Language)

SHILPA N

Zoology

AMBIKA G G

Zoology

DCE Alert | Read More

Notifications | Read More

  • ACADEMIC CALENDAR 2020-21

    Updated on 24/02/2021

  • ACADEMIC CALENDAR 2019-20

    Updated on 26/08/2020

  • Exam Information

    Updated on 01/06/2020

  • NAAC Accreditation Report

    Updated on 18/10/2019

  • Events | Read More

    • No Events

    Gallery | View All