Guest Faculties

Name Course Name

Anitha P

Biotechnology

JAYASREE C S

Biotechnology

AAYESHA SULTANA SM

Botany

Kishore G N

Botany

Nethravathi HK

Botany

GEETHA M S

Botany

AMBARISHA KN

Business Management

SHASHI KUMAR R

Business Management

Shiva Prakash kg

Business Management

VENU K S

Business Management

MAHESHA N

Chemistry

SHUBA N

Chemistry

Manjula. M

Chemistry

Sharanya S

Chemistry

SWAPNA S

Chemistry

SAVITHA V

Chemistry

RATHNAMALA N

Chemistry

GIRISHA S

Chemistry

KAVYA N

Chemistry

SUMANGALA M N

Chemistry

RAMYA M

Chemistry

VINODKUMAR H K

Chemistry

SWETHA RANI M

Commerce

SAHANA M

Commerce

SHIVAKUMAR M

Commerce

RAJANI

Commerce

ASWATH REDDY B N

Commerce

MANIVASAGAN A

Commerce

P DIVYA

Commerce

SUDHA M Y

Commerce

PRUTHVIJA R A

Commerce

DR C N SREENIVASA

Commerce

GOPINATHA NV

Commerce

RAJESH K N

Commerce

SHRUTHI M P

Commerce

SHIVA KUMAR K

Commerce

PRIYADARSHINI.V

Commerce

Sridhar

Commerce

SANDEEP M V

Commerce

ANIL S

Commerce

Rajalakshmi .R

Commerce

INDUMATHI.E

Computer Science

S KOMATHI

Computer Science

NETHRA N

Computer Science

BHAVYA N

Computer Science

Jyothi. S

Computer Science

Firdous sultana

Computer Science

Chaithanya KN

Computer Science

Shilpa T

Computer Science

Swathi N

Computer Science

SHUABULLA KHAN

Computer Science

MAHADEVA MURTHY S

Economics

AMBARISHA V N

English (Language)

NOOR AHMED M B

English (Language)

SHIVA V

English (Language)

NAVEEN KUMAR GOWDA Y E

English (Language)

ANANDA.N

English (Language)

Y V HEMA KUMARI

English (Language)

GANGARAJA V

English (Language)

JAYALAKSHMI . R

English (Language)

NETHRAVATHI K

Environmental Studies

LAKSHMIDEVI D

Hindi (Language)

THIMMAKKA M

History

SARITHA C

Kannada (Language)

SUMITHRA M N

Kannada (Language)

NARAYANASWAMY K T

Kannada (Language)

PUSHPA

Kannada (Language)

RAVINDRA M

Kannada (Language)

RAMESHA A B

Kannada (Language)

FOUZIA BEGUM G

Mathematics

LAKSHMI R K

Mathematics

Saraswathamma D N

Mathematics

S V SOMASHEKARA

Mathematics

SUDHARANI G

Mathematics

KAVYARANI A P

Mathematics

TAJUNNISA AFSARI

Mathematics

ARUNA K S

Mathematics

Kavitha m

Mathematics

NARENDRABABU C K

Mathematics

MADHAVI S R

Mathematics

Arshiya sheema

Microbiology

PRABHAVATHI P S

Physics

REDDI RANI L

Physics

VASUDHA G S

Physics

DAMODARA GUPTA P S

Physics

VENKATESHA H S

Sociology

Shahbaz Ahmed

Urdu (Language)

VISHWA A R

Zoology

Bhavya.S

Zoology

KAVYA AG

Zoology

Vishalakshi.y

Zoology

Naik Rupanjali shivalinga

Zoology

DCE Alert | Read More

Notifications | Read More

  • Examinations -August-2021

    Updated on 20/08/2021

  • Events | Read More

    • No Events

    Gallery | View All