Guest Faculties

Name Course Name

ANITHA P

Biotechnology

RUKHSANA JABEEN

Biotechnology

SHESHU M

Botany

NETHRAVATHY K

Botany

NETHRAVATHI H K

Botany

AAYESHA SULTANA S M

Botany

SOWMYA P S

Botany

KISHOR G N

Botany

AMBARISHA K N

Business Management/Business Administration /Master of International Business

Suma K

Business Management/Business Administration /Master of International Business

SHASHI KUMAR R

Business Management/Business Administration /Master of International Business

MAHALAKSHMI R

Business Management/Business Administration /Master of International Business

Harish.H.R

Business Management/Business Administration /Master of International Business

shivaprakash k.g

Business Management/Business Administration /Master of International Business

VENU K S

Business Management/Business Administration /Master of International Business

MAHESHA N

Chemistry

ADIVIJAYA GUPTA

Chemistry

Sree Vaishnavi R

Chemistry

RASHMI V

Chemistry

SHUBA N

Chemistry

BEENA MARITA LEWIS

Chemistry

KAVYA N

Chemistry

SUMANGALA M N

Chemistry

vinodkumar h k

Chemistry

Sharanya.S

Chemistry

MallikaAR

Chemistry

NAVYA M B

Chemistry

Rathnamala N

Chemistry

ANITHA V

Chemistry

NANDINI M A

Commerce

swetha rani.m

Commerce

SHAMEER PASHA

Commerce

PRUTHVIJA R A

Commerce

MALATHI M V

Commerce

SRIDHAR

Commerce

DHANALAKSHMI V

Commerce

SUDHA M Y

Commerce

RAJANI

Commerce

SURESHA C N

Commerce

GOPINATHA.N.V.

Commerce

R. Rajalakshmi

Commerce

PRIYADARSHINI.V

Commerce

ANIL.S

Commerce

SHRUTHI M P

Commerce

SHIVAKUMAR K

Commerce

SANDEEP.M.V

Commerce

BHAVYA N

Computer Science

Jyothi. S

Computer Science

Shruthi C

Computer Science

Rupashree G

Computer Science

LAVANYA.T.V

Computer Science

Swathi N

Computer Science

RAJESHWARE M

Economics

NAVEEN KUMAR GOWDA Y E

English (Language)

ANANDA N

English (Language)

DR MB NOOR AHMED

English (Language)

VANAJA C M

English (Language)

NISHA C SHEKAR

English (Language)

Y. V. HEMA KUMARI

English (Language)

MANJUNATH REDDY P V

English (Language)

GANGARAJA.V

English (Language)

SWETHA V

English (Language)

JAYALAKSHMI R

English (Language)

AMBARISHA V N

English (Language)

MANJULA N

Hindi (Language)

LAKSHMIDEVI D.

Hindi (Language)

SARITHA KUMARI M

History

RANI S

History

MANJUNATHA K N

History

MANJULA N

History

SUMITHRA M N

Kannada (Language)

RAMANANDA.S.M

Kannada (Language)

RAVINDRA M

Kannada (Language)

SHIVANNA V B

Kannada (Language)

RAMESHA.A.B

Kannada (Language)

SARITHA V

Kannada (Language)

NARAYANASWAMY K T

Kannada (Language)

CHANAKYA.N

Kannada (Language)

MADHAVI S R

Mathematics

SOWJANYA D

Mathematics

SOWMYA

Mathematics

CHANDRASHEKAR T

Mathematics

NARENDRA BABU CK

Mathematics

Gowthami A S

Mathematics

FOUZIA BEGUM G

Mathematics

JEEVITHA K

Mathematics

Mala k

Mathematics

RAVI N

Mathematics

KAVYARANI A P

Mathematics

PAVITHRA H V

Mathematics

SHUBHA S N

Mathematics

TAJUNNISA AFSARI

Mathematics

VANITHA M S

Mathematics

SOWMYA V

Mathematics

ARUNA K S

Mathematics

KAVITHA M

Mathematics

SHILPA D

Mathematics

S V SOMASHEKAR

Mathematics

SUDHARANI G

Mathematics

Rashmi N

Microbiology

SHALINI M

Microbiology

ARSHIYA SHEEMA

Microbiology

RAMESH BABU L

Physics

Chandrika. B.M

Physics

PRABHAVATHI P S

Physics

R LAKSHMINARAYANA

Political Science

GOPALAPPA V

Sociology

RAVI S

Sociology

Ramya S

Zoology

BHAVYA S

Zoology

SHAILA C N

Zoology

NAIK RUPANJALI SHIVALINGA

Zoology

DCE Alert | Read More

Notifications | Read More

  • Examinations -August-2021

    Updated on 20/08/2021

  • Events | Read More

    Gallery | View All