Guest Faculties

Name Course Name

Mahesh

Business Administration

yallappa s hukkeri

Business Administration

TABASUM GADWAL

Business Administration

RAMAPPA B BADAGI

Business Administration

Suahma Malagi

Business Administration

RAJU KONNUR

Business Administration

AKSHATA S NANDGAON

Chemistry

SEEMA LINGANUR

Chemistry

Sachin Kumathe

Chemistry

VIKAS BALAGANUR

Chemistry

VEENA SIDDAPPA KHADAKABHA

Chemistry

Mahadev Kumbar

Chemistry

AMITA SHIVAMURTHI SANNAKK

Commerce

Sachin Kakade

Commerce

Ramesh S. Bagewadi

Commerce

SHANKREVVA GANI

Commerce

MALLIKARJUN KONNUR

Commerce

SALAMATALI FANIBAND

Commerce

iveppa Naragund

Commerce

SANJIV RAMOSHI

Commerce

Namita Vastradmath

Commerce

Onkareppa Biradar

Commerce

BASAVARAJ PATIL

Commerce

Shilpa Hulasad

Computer Science

Hanumantha V Ninganagowda

Computer Science

SHRIDEVI KHAVATAGOPPA

Computer Science

Yashodha Patil

Computer Science

SNEHA KALE

Computer Science

LUKMAN BAGAWAN

Computer Science

SHRIKANT HIREMATH

Computer Science

Dr. Gopal Pujari

Economics

Hanamant Biradar

Economics

NUSRATJAHAN KOLUR

Economics

ANJANADEVI RATHOD

Economics

MUDAGOUD PATIL

English (Language)

BASAVARAJ HUDEDAMANI

English (Language)

D RENUKA

English (Language)

LAXMI MAHADEV BARAGI

English (Language)

VISHWACHETAN PATTAR

English (Language)

ASHWINI

English (Language)

PRAVEEN G SHIROL

English (Language)

LAKSHMAN CHALAWADI

English (Language)

RAJSHRI RAYANNAVAR

English (Language)

ANJANA CHAVAJ

English (Language)

VENKAMMA PATILRUDRAGOUDA

Environmental Studies

MALLIKARJUNAYYA G M

Hindi (Language)

DHAREPPA B CHANNAPPAGOL

History

SHANTASAGAR MANE

History

SADASHIV DESTOT

History

AJEED. MAYAR

History

SACHIN KOKATANUR

History

SURESH MAREGUDDI

Kannada (Language)

MONAPPA BADIGER

Kannada (Language)

SADAPPA MADAR

Kannada (Language)

SHIVANAND KUMBAR

Kannada (Language)

SADANAND SHRIMANT MORE

Kannada (Language)

HANAMAPPA LAXMAPPA TUNG

Kannada (Language)

TAYAVVA MANG

Kannada (Language)

HANAMANT MASUTI

Kannada (Language)

SHANKARAPPA MADAR

Kannada (Language)

DEEPA GURAV

Kannada (Language)

MAHADEV PUJARI

Kannada (Language)

ANITA BIRADAR PATIL

Kannada (Language)

VENKATESH KULKARNI

Kannada (Language)

BHIMAPPA BIDROLLI

Physics

RAJASHEKHAR S BIRADARPATI

Physics

PRASHANT SAJJAN

Physics

JYOTI KAMBALE

Political Science

SADASHIV CHALAWADI

Political Science

SURESH BIRADAR

Political Science

ARUNKUMAR GENNUR

Political Science

PRAKASH AMBALI

Political Science

NAGANNA SHIVARAYA

Political Science

MARUTI DAMBAL

Political Science

Dr MALLIKARJUN AMBLI

Political Science

PARVEEN BABI NAVALDAR

Political Science

SUNIL GURAPAD KAMBLE

Political Science

HANAMANT YARAGOPPA

Social work

MALLAPPA KOLUR

Social work

VIKRAMRAJ SARKAR

Social work

SANTOSHKUMAR ITTI

Social work

RAJARAM LAXMAN CHAVHAN

Sociology

KUMARASWAMY MATHAPATI

Sociology

DCE Alert | Read More

Notifications | Read More

  • NAAC Re-Accreditation Report

    Updated on 29/05/2020

  • Events | Read More

    Gallery | View All