Guest Faculties

Name Course Name

Dr. Pooja G. Singh

Biochemistry

OBANAYAKA G

Biotechnology

CHIDANANDA H C

Biotechnology

MEGHANA G S

Botany

RAVIPRAKASH B

Botany

ASHWINI V

Botany

Sowmya . J

Botany

SHILPA N

Botany

MANJULA T

Botany

Dr.Pruthvi M L

Botany

GAJENDRA

Botany

CHIDANANDA S

Botany

VIRUPAKSHA T R

Botany

PREMA KUMAR R

Botany

GURUSWAMY T

Botany

CHIDANANDA C

Botany

ARPITHA T

Botany

MANJUNATHA E K

Botany

SHIVAPRASAD.S

Botany

DR. ASHA. B

Botany

Rajanna. D K

Botany

NAGARATHNA N M

Botany

MONESHA E

Botany

HAMSA VENI R

Botany

ONKARAMURTHY A

Chemistry

SHILPAKUMARI B

Chemistry

GIRISHA G S

Chemistry

Manjula M.

Chemistry

Dr. Husnasarvari M

Chemistry

Manjunatha G S

Chemistry

RANGANATHA S K

Chemistry

INDUMATHI H M

Chemistry

AVINASH S

Chemistry

DIVYASHREE H R

Chemistry

PRAVEEN KUMAR N Y

Chemistry

BHAVANI R

Chemistry

VATSALA G

Chemistry

ASMA PARVEEN

Chemistry

ARUN KUMAR M

Chemistry

NAVEEN KUMAR T G

Chemistry

SHOBHA B

Chemistry

Rupa P

Chemistry

HARSHA GA

Chemistry

SADATHULLA

Chemistry

MAMATHA A

Chemistry

SWETHA J

Chemistry

MOHAN KUMAR R

Chemistry

THIMMANNA H N

Chemistry

NAUSHEEN

Chemistry

GAGAN PATEL K N

Chemistry

Mikal Vinod

Commerce

Praveen S

Computer Science

YAMUNA T

Computer Science

BHARATHI B

Computer Science

SOWMYA RANI G S

Computer Science

SHWETHA.M.C

Computer Science

ASHA H.Y

Computer Science

CHANDANA H C

Computer Science

BHAGYASHREE C S

Computer Science

FAZEELATH NAZIYA MUBEEN

Computer Science

DAKSHAYINI T

Computer Science

PREETHI G K

Computer Science

MOHIYUDDIN KHAN

Computer Science

KARIBASAPPA B

English (Language and Optional)

CHANDANA D.M

English (Language and Optional)

VANI G

English (Language and Optional)

Vijayalakshmi P S

English (Language and Optional)

MRUTUNJAYA TIGADIMATH

Geology

PRASHANT T ADHYAPAK

Geology

KRISHNA MURTHY S H

Hindi (Language and Optional)

MALIKARJUNA O

Kannada (Language and Optional)

VENKATESH BT

Kannada (Language and Optional)

GURUSWAMY C.

Kannada (Language and Optional)

MAHALINGA E

Kannada (Language and Optional)

AYISHA D A

Mathematics

S SHRUTHI

Mathematics

H N CHAITRA

Mathematics

CHANDANA A S

Mathematics

PRATHIMA K L

Mathematics

RAVEENDRA B P

Mathematics

BINDU C N

Mathematics

Dr. SUNITHA G

Mathematics

SHILPA K

Microbiology

LAXMAPPA C

Physical Education

Dr. ABHAYA PRAKASH C

Physical Education

SRIVALLI N G

Physics

MALLIKARJUNA H

Physics

RAJESH P

Physics

VASUDHA Y T

Physics

ROOPA N C

Physics

NAMITHA L

Physics

BABU REDDY L P

Physics

sucheta M

Physics

Roopa G V

Physics

FIRDOUS NAYEEM

Physics

SHYLAJA.S.V

Physics

MOHAMED HIDAYATH

Physics

GEETHA K

Physics

TRIVENI K

Physics

MUSHEERA BANU

Urdu (Language and Optional)

CHANDRASHEKHARA B N

Zoology

SHASHIKUMAR K

Zoology

MURULI YADAV N

Zoology

ABDUL WAHAB T

Zoology

MANJUNATH V S

Zoology

DCE Alert | Read More

Notifications | Read More

Events | Read More

  • No Events

Gallery | View All