Guest Faculties

Name Course Name

CHIDANANDA HC

Biotechnology

NAGALAMADUGU RADHIKA

Biotechnology

NAGARATHNA NM

Botany

MONESHA E

Botany

HAMSA VENI .R

Botany

JYOTHI C Y

Botany

shivaprasad s

Botany

RAVI PRAKASH B

Botany

SANKITHA R

Botany

Lavanya D

Botany

Lavanya D

Botany

VINUTHA. B

Botany

DEEPIKA S

Botany

Bhavya. M. S

Botany

SYEEDA RUKHAYA

Botany

MEGHANA G S

Botany

ASHWINI V

Botany

Manikanta g s

Botany

CHIDANANDA S

Botany

SYEDA ASIYA I

Botany

Sowmya.J

Botany

Shalini S C

Botany

PRANITHA A O

Botany

Veerachari k

Botany

VIKAS R

Botany

PREMA KUMAR R

Botany

VENUKUMAR M

Botany

GURUSWAMY T

Botany

CHIDANANDA C

Botany

ARPITHA T

Botany

PRAKASH R

Botany

DEVAKI R

Botany

PRAVEEN T

Botany

ARPITHA V

Botany

Rekha G R

Botany

Pushpa.T

Botany

Gayathri AV

Chemistry

NAVIN KUMAR T.G.

Chemistry

SHOBHA B

Chemistry

Rupa P

Chemistry

SMEETHAKUMAR Y S

Chemistry

ASMA PARVEEN

Chemistry

MANJUNATHA PATIL M

Chemistry

ARUNKUMAR M

Chemistry

PRAVINAKUMAR K

Chemistry

DIVYASHREE H R

Chemistry

MEENA B

Chemistry

AVINASH S

Chemistry

Timmanna.H.N

Chemistry

RAMYASHREE A R

Chemistry

NAUSHEEN

Chemistry

THIPPESWAMY S

Chemistry

PRIYANKA C

Chemistry

RAKESH GOWDA P J

Chemistry

shivanna c

Chemistry

SANDEEP T

Chemistry

REKHA H.P

Chemistry

POOJA T

Chemistry

POOJA KUMARI S

Chemistry

VEDAVATHI B R

Chemistry

GEETHA K P

Chemistry

NANDA T

Chemistry

VINAY R

Chemistry

MEGHA N

Chemistry

Anupama k h

Chemistry

RANGANATHA S K

Chemistry

Dr. HusnaSarvari M

Chemistry

SHILPA KUMARI B

Chemistry

SHILPA SHREE H R

Chemistry

MAMATHA D M

Chemistry

PRAVEEN KUMAR N Y

Chemistry

Smitha.M

Chemistry

LEELA.D

Chemistry

Teena S

Chemistry

HARSHA G.A.

Chemistry

Gagan Patel K N

Chemistry

AVINASH B

Chemistry

VANISHREE K

Chemistry

DEEKSHITH S N

Chemistry

Afreen taj

Chemistry

SUHANABHANU

Chemistry

ANUPAMA P

Chemistry

MOHAN KUMAR R

Chemistry

MEGHA P

Chemistry

NAGESHA P

Chemistry

SHILPA M

Chemistry

INDUMATHI HM

Chemistry

SADATHULLA

Chemistry

ROHINI P N

Chemistry

PREETHI G K

Computer Science

SYED UBEDULLA T

Computer Science

MOHIYUDDIN KHAN

Computer Science

RAVINDRA K B

Computer Science

BHAGYASHREE C S

Computer Science

FAZEELATH NAZIYA MUBEEN

Computer Science

DAKSHAYINI.T

Computer Science

ASHWINI T

Computer Science

YASHASWINI AIHOLE H M

Computer Science

ASHA H.Y

Computer Science

BHARATHI B

Computer Science

ANEES FATHIMA S

Computer Science

SOWMYA RANI G S

Computer Science

SHWETHA.M.C

Computer Science

PRASHANTH C N

Electronics

SUMALATHA O L

English (Language)

SRINIVASA H

English (Language)

SHANTHABAI K

English (Language)

KARIBASAPPA B

English (Language)

CHANDANA D M

English (Language)

J P PRAHLADA

Geology

Vinay C

Geology

SREEKANTHA

Geology

PADMARAJ P S

Geology

LATHA T

INDIAN CONSTITUTION

Sheela T G

INDIAN CONSTITUTION

T MAHANTHESHA

INDIAN CONSTITUTION

NIRMALA J

INDIAN CONSTITUTION

SHIVANNA T

Kannada (Language)

MALLIKARJUNA O

Kannada (Language)

MAHANTHESHA H P

Kannada (Language)

GIRIRAJAPPA H

Kannada (Language)

GANGADHARA M R

Mathematics

H N CHAITRA

Mathematics

CHAITHRA K N

Mathematics

MAMATHA S R

Mathematics

SAHANA HG

Mathematics

SUPRIYA S M

Mathematics

PALLAVI G S

Mathematics

S Shruthi

Mathematics

FARAHAT KHANUM R

Mathematics

SYEDA IFFATHUNNISA

Mathematics

Annapurna G S

Mathematics

SUNEETHA B V

Mathematics

VIJAYASHREE M J

Mathematics

BHARATHI M

Mathematics

CHANDANA A S

Mathematics

Chaithra L

Mathematics

CHAITHRA R V

Mathematics

ARPITHA P M

Mathematics

G H Hemavathi

Mathematics

RAVEENDRA B P

Mathematics

Divyashree N

Mathematics

ROJA M

Mathematics

Maranna T

Mathematics

SHILPA K

Microbiology

VIDYALAKSHMI S A

Microbiology

SHAKEEB S

Physics

AISHWARYA G N

Physics

SOWMYASHREE T M

Physics

Arpitha T

Physics

Ranjitha.K.J

Physics

HIREBASAPLA SHASHIKALA

Physics

MALLIKARJUNA H

Physics

RAJESH P

Physics

SRINIVASA D N

Physics

viswanatha p.t

Physics

SRIVALLI N G

Physics

ANIL KUMAR N

Physics

AYESHA RAHAMAN

Physics

VASUDHA Y T

Physics

LAKSHMIDEVI T S

Physics

sucheta m

Physics

G V ROOPA

Physics

BABU REDDY L P

Physics

FIRDOUS NAYEEM

Physics

SHYLAJA S V

Physics

TRIVENI K

Physics

Pramod A G

Physics

Asiya parveez

Physics

MOHAMED SHARIFF S

Physics

MOHAMED HIDAYATH

Physics

GEETHA K

Physics

VINAY K S

Physics

Madhu R

Physics

MUSHEERA BANU

Urdu (Language)

CHANDRASHEKHARA B.N

Zoology

MEGHA H R

Zoology

SHRUTHI P S

Zoology

ABDUL WAHAB T

Zoology

MANJUNATH V S

Zoology

KEERTHI P.

Zoology

Rashmi T S

Zoology

VENKATESHA M

Zoology

SHASHIKUMAR K

Zoology

Naziya Begum

Zoology

Thippeswamy B G

Zoology

DCE Alert | Read More

Notifications | Read More

  • Admission Circular

    Updated on 01/07/2019

  • Events | Read More

    • No Events

    Gallery | View All