Guest Faculties

Name Course Name

HARSHAMANI H C

Botany

SUSHMA A J

Botany

BHAGYA M

Botany

Kavya J B

Botany

Dr.M.B Chandrashekar

Botany

BYRESH K M

Business Management

PRIYANKA K S

Business Management

Shreyas S M

Business Management

Adil Sharif Roman

Business Management

Jyothipriya darshini BP

Chemistry

PAVITHRA M K

Chemistry

SOWMYA LAKSHMI B

Chemistry

SREELAKSHMI M

Chemistry

CHAITHANYA N B

Chemistry

POORNIMA A L

Chemistry

ABHINANDAN.K.P

Chemistry

SUBHASHINI

Chemistry

SAHANA K.S

Chemistry

SONAKSHI H S

Chemistry

SOWJANYA K S

Chemistry

SANGEETHA H G

Commerce

PRAKASHA H

Commerce

MEGHA B S

Commerce

DR. PRAMOD UDUPA. B

Commerce

VINOD KUMAR S

Commerce

VIJAYALAKSHMI T T

Commerce

ADARSHA KUMAR R

Commerce

SYED MUNEER

Commerce

MUNIRAJU M

Commerce

PAVITHRA D

Commerce

PRIYADARSHINI S B

Commerce

KRISHNA M S

Commerce

Taheera Khanum u

Commerce

Bhavana P

Commerce

PREMAKUMARI

Commerce

SHRUTHI B

Computer Science

DILEEP KUMAR B M

Computer Science

RAGHAVENDRA R

Economics

SHAMBHULINGESHWARA. L

Economics

Dr. RAJESHA T

Economics

ASHALATHA V

Economics

UMESHA S

Economics

KUMARA B S

Economics

SUNIL KUMAR B K

English (Language)

Manjunath N

English (Language)

VASANTHAKUMARA K H

English (Language)

DIVYA M L

English (Language)

ANAND KUMAR K

English (Language)

MANASA M K

English (Language)

KUMARASWAMY

English (Language)

EERANNA

Environmental Studies

Aravinda K S

Environmental Studies

M S LOKESH MURTHY

Hindi (Language)

LAKSHMI G R

Hindi (Language)

ASHA H B

History

Dr. Premarjan H K

History

SUNKANNA T

Journalism

Rajendra Singh Babu N

Journalism

NISHANTHA M

Kannada (Language)

MANJU T.L

Kannada (Language)

CHANDRA M E

Kannada (Language)

MANJUNATHA K

Kannada (Language)

DR.NARYANA GOWDA

Kannada (Language)

SHIVAMMA M K

Kannada (Language)

Sulochana s

Kannada (Language)

Dr. PATHALINGAPPA P.

Kannada (Language)

Dr.K C RANGASWAMY

Kannada (Language)

SACHIN K N

Mathematics

Ashwini A S

Mathematics

KAVYA S R

Mathematics

Manjushree K V

Mathematics

CHAITHRA G N

Mathematics

DIVYA T

Mathematics

SAHANA T P

Mathematics

Soumya H. D

Mathematics

SARVAMANGALA B K

Optional Kannada

KOMALA S N

PDCS

SATHISHA S

Physics

UMA KC

Physics

DEEPU S

Physics

SHRUTHI V

Physics

Puneetha D K

Physics

Yogesh MP

Physics

SHIVAMURTHY

Physics

MOHANAKUMARI V

Physics

PAVITHRA N D

Physics

RAVIKUMARA S H

Political Science

Roja G N

Science and Society

BALASWAMY NAIK K

Sociology

FAIZULLA

Urdu (Language)

NOOR AYESHA

Urdu (Language)

REKHA M

Zoology

MAMATHA Y G

Zoology

NIROSHA.H.S

Zoology

DHARSHAN K

Zoology

RAMYA K P

Zoology

DEEPTHI H

Zoology

DCE Alert | Read More

Notifications | Read More

Events | Read More

  • No Events

Gallery | View All